Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ups Bty 12 V 7 Ah Chl,Dvd Writer,Formatter Card Samsung Pro Xpress M3370 Fd
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3636411
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 01, 2023 17:51
End Date
Expired 11/07/2023

Expired 1153 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KASHISH SALES CORPORATION - 17-07-2023 18:00:09 MII Qualified
2 KT TRADERS - 17-07-2023 17:21:13 MII MSE Qualified
3 SETHI ENTERPRISES - 17-07-2023 17:35:35 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KASHISH SALES CORPORATION(MII) Item Categories : UPS Bty 12V 7 AH Chl,DVD Writer,Formatter Card Samsung Pro Xpress M3370FD 39053.00 L1
2 SETHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS Bty 12V 7 AH Chl,DVD Writer,Formatter Card Samsung Pro Xpress M3370FD 39896.00 L2
3 KT TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS Bty 12V 7 AH Chl,DVD Writer,Formatter Card Samsung Pro Xpress M3370FD 40268.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise