Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keyboard And Mouse,Formatter Card Epson,Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Dvd Writer Desktop,Waste Ink Pad Espon,Maintan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3930636 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-09-2023 14:15:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S SHREYANSH COMPUTER | - | 12-09-2023 09:36:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RIDDHI SIDDHI COMPUTER | - | 12-09-2023 14:40:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Shree Siddhi Vinayak | - | 12-09-2023 09:15:16 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Siddhi Vinayak(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Keyboard and Mouse,Formatter Card EPSON,Bty 12V 7 AH,DVD Writer Desktop,Waste Ink Pad ESPON,Maintan | 13630.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHREYANSH COMPUTER | Item Categories : Keyboard and Mouse,Formatter Card EPSON,Bty 12V 7 AH,DVD Writer Desktop,Waste Ink Pad ESPON,Maintan | 13950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RIDDHI SIDDHI COMPUTER | Item Categories : Keyboard and Mouse,Formatter Card EPSON,Bty 12V 7 AH,DVD Writer Desktop,Waste Ink Pad ESPON,Maintan | 14550.00 | L3 |