Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of Rampura Aliganj To Atarchedi Road (V.R.) In Distt. Bareilly
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Of Rampura Aliganj To Atarchedi Road (V.R.) In Distt. Bareilly
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEBLY_859765_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9677 / 413C (E-Tender)-3/2023-24 Date 28.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 5.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF SE BAREILLY CIRCLE PWD BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1022 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSpecial repair work of aonla aliganj gaini to atarchedi nisoi road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Special repair work of aonla aliganj gaini to atarchedi nisoi road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Read moreSpecial repair work of rampura aliganj to behta bujurg to nisoi road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Special repair work of rampura aliganj to behta bujurg to nisoi road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Read moreSpecial repair work of aonla aliganj gaini to atarchedi nisoi road v r in distt bareilly
Special repair work of aonla aliganj gaini to atarchedi nisoi road v r in distt bareilly
Read moreSpecial repair work of aliganj sirauli to mugalpur road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Special repair work of aliganj sirauli to mugalpur road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Read moreSpecial repair work of aliganj sirauli road to badagaon road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Special repair work of aliganj sirauli road to badagaon road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Read moreSpecial repair work of aonla aliganj gaini to daruapur road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Special repair work of aonla aliganj gaini to daruapur road (v.r.) in distt. bareilly
Read moreof your Industry type