Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repair To Vehicle Tata Mobile Ba No 13 C 096641 Y
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5212799 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 19:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARK ENTERPRISES | 16-08-2024 22:05:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES | 16-08-2024 22:14:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions | 16-08-2024 22:10:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair To Vehicle Tata Mobile BA No 13C 096641Y | 30360.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair To Vehicle Tata Mobile BA No 13C 096641Y | 33258.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Repair To Vehicle Tata Mobile BA No 13C 096641Y | 34200.00 | L3 |