Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pole Changing Reversing Switch 16 A @ Ac3 Duty, 25 A @Ac22 Duty, Type: 3 Lao205 3 Ya, Make: Siemens
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/352441 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RADIANT ELECTRIC AGENCY PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : POLE CHANGING REVERSING SWITCH 16A @ AC3 DUTY, 25A @AC22 DUTY, TYPE: 3LAO205-3YA, MAKE: SIEMENS | 193432.20 | L1 |
| 2 | DELIGHTS ELECTRICALS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : POLE CHANGING REVERSING SWITCH 16A @ AC3 DUTY, 25A @AC22 DUTY, TYPE: 3LAO205-3YA, MAKE: SIEMENS | 193644.07 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Pole changing reversing switch 16a @ ac3 duty, 25a @ac22 duty, type: 3lao205-3ya, make: siemens
Read more
Pole changing reversing switch 16a at ac3 duty, 25a at ac22 duty. type: 3la0205-3ya make: siemens
Read more
Lt control switch, required for radial drill machine. (make-siemens, model no-3lao205-3ya, pac3-7.5
Read more
Rotary cam switch, 4 position, 6 pole without off, 1000v ac 50/60hz, 25a at 415vm 16a at 1000v similar to m/s salzer model no.25a-s25-74171-b03-fhyr(cat no.74171seb03fhyr) ac 21a, 690v-25a, ac23a, 415vm 11kw-19a, 16a/1000v, 25a/415v to conform iec-60947-3, suitable for fitment in lhb power car switch board cabinet. make: l&t, salzer, siemens, abb, schneider, legrand only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower contactor 110a, 3 pole, ac3 duty, coil voltage 415 v to 440 v ac with side mounting auxiliary contact block cal18/cel18, suitable for switch board cabinet of lhb power car. make: abb, type code: a110-30-11- coil code-86 (order code 1sfl 451 001 r8611) or equivalent make siemens type: 3tf-50 02-oaro/schneider/aeg note: oem or their authorized dealers with tender specific authorization letters from oem only to quote with documentary evidence.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type