Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rcc Raised Platform 40 Nos Under Derabish Block In Kendrapara District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rcc Raised Platform 40 Nos Under Derabish Block In Kendrapara District
|
| Organisation | Rural Water Supply and Sanitation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWSS_100981_6 |
|
Reference Number |
RWS/50/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DERABISH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492346 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Construction of amausi shc, and residential quarter at amausi panchayat, alouli block, under khagaria district 2026-27.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of rcc raised platform 47 nos. under rajnagar block in kendrapara district
Construction of rcc raised platform 47 nos. under rajnagar block in kendrapara district
Read moreExternal electrification works for 40 lpcd retrofitting rpws to mangalpur at badamangalpur under derabish block in kendrapara district
External electrification works for 40 lpcd retrofitting rpws to mangalpur at badamangalpur under derabish block in kendrapara district
Read moreExternal electrification works for rpws to chatrachakroda under derabish block in kendrapara district
External electrification works for rpws to chatrachakroda under derabish block in kendrapara district
Read moreExternal electrification works for rpws to barimula under derabish block in kendrapara district
External electrification works for rpws to barimula under derabish block in kendrapara district
Read moreExternal electrification works for rpws to tilakana under derabish block in kendrapara district
External electrification works for rpws to tilakana under derabish block in kendrapara district
Read moreExternal electrification works for rpws to chatrachakroda under derabish block in kendrapara district
External electrification works for rpws to chatrachakroda under derabish block in kendrapara district
Read moreExternal electrification works for rpws to bisoka under derabish block in kendrapara district
External electrification works for rpws to bisoka under derabish block in kendrapara district
Read moreExternal electrification works for rpws to barimula under derabish block in kendrapara district
External electrification works for rpws to barimula under derabish block in kendrapara district
Read moreof your Industry type