Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Visual Camouflage Net 30 X 60 Feet,Anti Visual Camouflage Net 22 X 28 Feet,Anti Visual Camoufl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4277467 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 00:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A S ENTERPRISES | - | 06-12-2023 16:39:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LOVEKUSH ENTERPRISES | - | 05-01-2024 19:26:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M D ARMY STORE | - | 05-01-2024 12:14:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Piyush Traders | - | 05-01-2024 19:33:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | STERLITE CAMOTECH | - | 11-12-2023 17:10:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M D ARMY STORE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFLAGE NET 30 x 60 Feet,ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFLAGE NET 22 x 28 Feet,ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFL | 97031.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LOVEKUSH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFLAGE NET 30 x 60 Feet,ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFLAGE NET 22 x 28 Feet,ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFL | 97460.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Piyush Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFLAGE NET 30 x 60 Feet,ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFLAGE NET 22 x 28 Feet,ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFL | 100950.00 | L3 |
| 4 | A S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFLAGE NET 30 x 60 Feet,ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFLAGE NET 22 x 28 Feet,ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFL | 476050.00 | L4 |
| 5 | STERLITE CAMOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFLAGE NET 30 x 60 Feet,ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFLAGE NET 22 x 28 Feet,ANTI VISUAL CAMOUFL | 517496.00 | L5 |