Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Turn Table (Sk No 1545/P) 🔍 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of A Turn Table As Per The Specified Drawing Number Sk No 1545/P. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 17, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Are Required To Submit Their Bids Along With All Necessary Documents, As Detailed In The Tender Document. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Turn Table, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment, Drawing Sk No 1545/P| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rear Sliding Sash Assembly Rh Blw Part No. 17049337.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106364343 |
|
Reference Number |
62245227 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106522245/viewNitPdf_4769826.pdf |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRear sliding sash assembly rh blw part no.-17049337.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRear sliding sash assembly rh blw part no.-17049337.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type