Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relaying Of Roads Construction Of Rcc Side Drains And Culverts In Housing Flats Colony At Sipcot Industrial Park, Ranipet
|
| Description |
Relaying Of Roads Construction Of Rcc Side Drains And Culverts In Housing Flats Colony At Sipcot Industrial Park, Ranipet
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_SIPCT_381200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.No.39/CD/T.No.39/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.56 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIPCOT Head office(online) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relaying of main road with storm water drain and construction of culverts in sez at sipcot industrial park ranipet
Relaying of main road with storm water drain and construction of culverts in sez at sipcot industrial park ranipet
Read moreFormation of internal roads with rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, panapakkam, ranipet district
Formation of internal roads with rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, panapakkam, ranipet district
Read moreFormation of internal roads, construction of rcc storm water drain and culverts at sipcot industrial park sivagangai
Formation of internal roads, construction of rcc storm water drain and culverts at sipcot industrial park sivagangai
Read moreCutting, uprooting and removal of trees in sipcot land (balance land) at sipcot industrial park, panapakkam, ranipet district
Cutting, uprooting and removal of trees in sipcot land (balance land) at sipcot industrial park, panapakkam, ranipet district
Read moreFormation of internal roads including footpath, storm water drain, service duct and culverts at sipcot industrial park, virudhunagar.
Formation of internal roads including footpath, storm water drain, service duct and culverts at sipcot industrial park, virudhunagar.
Read moreFormation of internal roads with side drains and culverts and providing rcc hume pipe for electrical cable arrangements, street light arrangements and high mast light at emc, sipcot industrial park, manellore
Formation of internal roads with side drains and culverts and providing rcc hume pipe for electrical cable arrangements, street light arrangements and high mast light at emc, sipcot industrial park, manellore
Read moreFormation of service road including rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, manapparai
Formation of service road including rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, manapparai
Read moreFormation of 20m wide roads (road no 6 and 7) with rcc drains, culverts and water supply distribution line at sipcot medical device park, oragadam-phase-ii
Formation of 20m wide roads (road no 6 and 7) with rcc drains, culverts and water supply distribution line at sipcot medical device park, oragadam-phase-ii
Read moreFormation of cross road (ch 0-000 - 0-435.13) with footpath, storm water drain, culverts and street lights in sez at sipcot industrial park, ranipet
Formation of cross road (ch 0-000 - 0-435.13) with footpath, storm water drain, culverts and street lights in sez at sipcot industrial park, ranipet
Read moreFormation of internal roads at future mobility park in sipcot industrial park, shoolagiri hosur, phase-iv
Formation of internal roads at future mobility park in sipcot industrial park, shoolagiri hosur, phase-iv
Read moreof your Industry type