Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of Internal Roads With Rcc Side Drain And Culverts And Providing Street Lights At Sipcot Industrial Park, Panapakkam, Ranipet District
|
| Description |
Formation Of Internal Roads With Rcc Side Drain And Culverts And Providing Street Lights At Sipcot Industrial Park, Panapakkam, Ranipet District
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2024_SIPCT_406631_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT.No. 48/CD/T.No.48/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9.31 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SIPCOT head office(online) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 07, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of internal roads, construction of rcc storm water drain and culverts at sipcot industrial park sivagangai
Formation of internal roads, construction of rcc storm water drain and culverts at sipcot industrial park sivagangai
Read moreFormation of balance internal roads including construction of rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at mega leather park, panapakkam in ranipet district
Formation of balance internal roads including construction of rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at mega leather park, panapakkam in ranipet district
Read moreFormation of internal road (20m wide) with side drain, culverts, providing street lights in sipcot industrial park, tindivanam
Formation of internal road (20m wide) with side drain, culverts, providing street lights in sipcot industrial park, tindivanam
Read moreFormation of internal roads including footpath, storm water drain, service duct and culverts at sipcot industrial park, virudhunagar.
Formation of internal roads including footpath, storm water drain, service duct and culverts at sipcot industrial park, virudhunagar.
Read moreCutting, uprooting and removal of trees in sipcot land (balance land) at sipcot industrial park, panapakkam, ranipet district
Cutting, uprooting and removal of trees in sipcot land (balance land) at sipcot industrial park, panapakkam, ranipet district
Read moreFormation of internal roads at future mobility park in sipcot industrial park, shoolagiri hosur, phase-iv
Formation of internal roads at future mobility park in sipcot industrial park, shoolagiri hosur, phase-iv
Read moreFormation of cross road (ch 0-000 - 0-435.13) with footpath, storm water drain, culverts and street lights in sez at sipcot industrial park, ranipet
Formation of cross road (ch 0-000 - 0-435.13) with footpath, storm water drain, culverts and street lights in sez at sipcot industrial park, ranipet
Read moreRelaying of roads construction of rcc side drains and culverts in housing flats colony at sipcot industrial park, ranipet
Relaying of roads construction of rcc side drains and culverts in housing flats colony at sipcot industrial park, ranipet
Read moreFormation of service road including rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, manapparai
Formation of service road including rcc side drain and culverts and providing street lights at sipcot industrial park, manapparai
Read moreFormation of internal roads, footpath including construction of rcc storm water drain, culvert and providing street lights system at food park in sipcot industrial park, tindivanam
Formation of internal roads, footpath including construction of rcc storm water drain, culvert and providing street lights system at food park in sipcot industrial park, tindivanam
Read moreof your Industry type