Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Micro Scope With 7 Inch Hd Lcd Display
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4728211 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 17:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED | Make : ANALYTICAL Model : LDM-3152 Title : Laboratory Biological Microscope | 13-03-2024 11:40:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Kamlesh Trading Co. | Make : KTC Model : DIGITAL MICROSCOPE WITH 7 INCH HD LCD DISPLAY Title : DIGITAL MICROSCOPE WITH 7 INCH HD LCD DISPLAY | 06-03-2024 15:13:53 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ARIHANT TRADING COMPANY | Make : na Model : microscope Title : digital microscope | 13-03-2024 22:20:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | REX ENTERPRISES | Make : REX ENTERPRISES Model : DIGITAL MICROSCOPE WITH 7 INCH HD LCD DISPLAY Title : DIGITAL MICROSCOPE WITH 7 INCH HD LCD DISPLAY | 06-03-2024 13:23:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SARITA ENTERPRISE | Make : unbranded microscope Model : microscope Title : microscope digital | 13-03-2024 22:16:54 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SRC ENTERPRISES | Make : SRC ENTERPRISES Model : DIGITAL MICROSCOPE WITH 7 INCH HD LCD DISPLAY Title : DIGITAL MICROSCOPE WITH 7 INCH HD LCD DISPLAY | 06-03-2024 13:39:46 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARITA ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : Digital Micro Scope with 7 Inch HD LCD display | 35100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRC ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Digital Micro Scope with 7 Inch HD LCD display | 35550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | REX ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Digital Micro Scope with 7 Inch HD LCD display | 37350.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Kamlesh Trading Co. (MII) | Item Categories : Digital Micro Scope with 7 Inch HD LCD display | 40230.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S ARIHANT TRADING COMPANY (MII) | Item Categories : Digital Micro Scope with 7 Inch HD LCD display | 45000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Digital Micro Scope with 7 Inch HD LCD display | 840000.00 | L6 |
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read more7 inch lcd digital microscope 1600x.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more7 inch lcd digital microscope 1600x.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more7 inch lcd digital microscope 1600x.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more7 inch lcd digital microscope 1600x.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital infrared thermometer with lcd display.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type