Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Urgent Reconstruction Of Culvert At Ch.15/800 Of Adimaly Chithirapuram Road (Vellathooval Elkunnu Stretch) Work 2023
|
| Description |
General Urgent Reconstruction Of Culvert At Ch.15/800 Of Adimaly Chithirapuram Road (Vellathooval Elkunnu Stretch) Work 2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_628173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AEE/MNR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Munnar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 185 100 in nh 183 urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 185 100 in nh 183 peerumedu mathaikokka general civil work
P c c 1 3 6 rcc m20 hysd bar r c c m 25 painting, provision of ohm boards pvc weep&#x0d holes flagman delineator and solar powered&#x0d blinkers
Read moreGeneral-urgent reconstruction of culvert at arayoozham-urgent reconstruction of culvert at arayoozham-general civil work
The culvert at ch 11/800 is partially damaged, due to the positioning of the damaged culvert at a curved portion of the road it becomes a threat to vehicles .estimate includes the reconstruction of damaged culvert,side protection,drain provisions.
Read moreNh 66-traffic safety work - reconstruction of culvert at madannada ch 499/400 and polayathodu ch 498/800
Nh 66 traffic safety work &#x0d reconstruction of culvert at madannada ch 499/400 and polayathodu ch 498/800
Read moreNh 66-traffic safety work -reconstruction of culvert at madannada ch 499/400 and polayathodu ch 498/800
Nh 66-traffic safety work -reconstruction of culvert at madannada ch 499/400 and polayathodu ch 498/800
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of damaged culvert near puthuval jn in kp road at ch 40/720
Urgent reconstruction of damaged&#x0d culvert near puthuval jn in kp road at ch&#x0d 40/720
Read more-urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch. 1/700 and leading drain in vattoli pathirapatta road
Reconstruction of damaged culvert
Read moreNh 66 traffic safety work reconstruction of culvert at madannada ch 499 400 and polayathodu ch 498 800 dsor 2021
Nh 66 traffic safety work reconstruction of culvert at madannada ch 499 400 and polayathodu ch 498 800 dsor 2021
Read moreGeneral-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil work
General-sr 2025-26-reconstruction of&#x0d damaged culvert at ch 3/800 of&#x0d kambisserimukku-kattanam roadconstruction of box culvert-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 2/300 of kuzhuchira nadavarambu road in kodungallur lac-2023-24
Re construction of damaged culvert
Read moreUrgent reconstruction of damaged culvert at ch 2/300 of kuzhuchira nadavarambu road in kodungallur lac-2023- 24
Reconstruction of damaged culvert
Read moreof your Industry type