Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Chakradharpur/13/2024 25 Construction Of Road From Ulibera To Manisai Under G.P Chainpur (L 1.500 Km.)
|
| Description |
Rwd/Chakradharpur/13/2024 25 Construction Of Road From Ulibera To Manisai Under G.P Chainpur (L 1.500 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94269_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024-25/RWD/CHAKRADHARPUR |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAKRADHARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126871 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rwd/chakradharpur/11/2024-25 construction of road from burkasai to patiyar (l-4.400 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/11/2024-25 construction of road from burkasai to patiyar (l-4.400 km.)
Read moreRwd./ chakradharpur/11/2024-25 construction of road from burkasai to patiyar (l-4.400 km.)
Rwd./ chakradharpur/11/2024-25 construction of road from burkasai to patiyar (l-4.400 km.)
Read moreConstruction of road from ratanpur to fatypur (l-1.500 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/53/2024-25
Construction of road from ratanpur to fatypur &#x0d (l-1.500 km.)rwd/ee/deoghar/53/2024-25
Read moreRwd/chakradharpur/04/2024-25 construction of road from dau sokra to banskanta (l-3.200 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/04/2024-25 construction of road from dau sokra to banskanta (l-3.200 km.)
Read moreRwd/chakradharpur/02/2024-25 construction of road from bara main road to tatibera (l-4.620 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/02/2024-25 construction of road from bara main road to tatibera (l-4.620 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/62/2024-25, construction of road from kurpaniya bazar to khasmahal colony (l-1.500 km)
Rwd/ee/bokaro/62/2024-25, construction of road from kurpaniya bazar to khasmahal colony (l-1.500 km)
Read moreRwd/chakradharpur/03/2024-25 construction of road from sonua-kuida road to rengal bera (l-2.55 km.
Rwd/chakradharpur/03/2024-25 construction of road from sonua-kuida road to rengal bera (l-2.55 km.
Read moreRwd/chakradharpur/05/2024-25 construction of road from beharbinda ganesh jonko house to jhalimara siwana (l-4.000 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/05/2024-25 construction of road from beharbinda ganesh jonko house to jhalimara siwana (l-4.000 km.)
Read moreRwd/chakradharpur/06/2024-25 construction of road from rapur pull chowk to unduhatu via mailpir (l-3.500 km.)
Rwd/chakradharpur/06/2024-25 construction of road from rapur pull chowk to unduhatu via mailpir (l-3.500 km.)
Read moreRwd/ee/godda/06/2024-25, construction of road from mohanpur main road to gajatola boarijor sima (l-1.500 km.)
Rwd/ee/godda/06/2024-25, construction of road from mohanpur main road to gajatola boarijor sima (l-1.500 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type