Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vellinezhi Gp 2023 24 Adakkaputhur Vayanasala Poothakkad Road Retarring Side Protection Project No.89/24 At Ward No.12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vellinezhi Gp 2023 24
Adakkaputhur Vayanasala Poothakkad Road
Retarring Side Protection Project No.89/24 At
Ward No.12 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613374_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VLY |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 11074 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VELLINEZHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 adakkaputhur alangattuthodi poothakkad road retarring side protection-project no .119/24 at ward no.12-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 adakkaputhur alangattuthodi poothakkad road retarring side protection-project no .119/24 at ward no.12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 adakkaputhur njalakurussi kolarkunnu road retarring and side protection -project no.115/24 at ward no.12-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 adakkaputhur njalakurussi kolarkunnu road retarring and side protection project no.115/24 at ward no.12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 vellinezhi-muriyankanni road retarring- project no.195/24 -general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 vellinezhi-muriyankanni road retarring- project no.195/24 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24,vellinezhi njalakurussi road retarring-project no.112/24 at ward no.13-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24,vellinezhi njalakurussi road retarring-project no.112/24 at ward no.13-general civil work
Read moreChennamkode madampara vayanasala road retarring(88/24)
Chennamkode madampara vayanasala road retarring(88/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 madathilpadi road side construction retarring- project no.83/24 at ward no.10-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 madathilpadi road side construction retarring- project no.83/24 at ward no.10-general civil work
Read more219/24-potta kinar road retarring, side protection
219/24-potta kinar road retarring, side protection
Read moreP..no.148//24 retarring of vayanasala road in ward 12
P..no.148//24 retarring of vayanasala road in ward 12
Read moreP..no.148//24 retarring of vayanasala road in ward 12
P..no.148//24 retarring of vayanasala road in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 melepurakkal road side protection-project no.140/24 at ward no.11-general civil work
Annual plan-vellinezhi gp 2023-24 melepurakkal road side protection-project no.140/24 at ward no.11-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type