Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: M10 X30 Hex Head Bolts 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex Head Bolts Of Size M10 X30, Grade P.C. 10.9 S. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 19, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Hex Head Bolts, M10 X30, P.C. 10.9 S, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Government Tender, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt Of Size M10 X30, P.C 10.9 S
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106316745 |
|
Reference Number |
LA245115A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106316745/viewNitPdf_4537114.pdf |
| Start Date | April 12, 2024 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2024
Expired 870 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreConstruction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Construction of cc road in lokikere road shrishaila petrol bunk opp ravindranath nagar siddeshwar badavane vijaykumar r house to s n rajashekhar house in ward no.41
Read moreHex head bolt of size m10x30, p.c 10.9 s
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt of size m10x50, p.c 10.9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw - m12x30, 10.9 p.c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m10x30 stainless
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m10x30, hex head bolt m16x70mm & hex head bolt m16x90
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m10x30, hex head bolt m16x70mm & hex head bolt m16x90
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type