Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cartridge Pantum,Cartridge Hp 202 Dw,Hard Disk Portable,Cartridge Hp Laser Jet,Cartridge Hp Laser Jet M
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Environment Forest and Climate Change
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3998810
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 23, 2023 01:49
End Date
Expired 03/10/2023

Expired 1065 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

NAVKAR INFOMEDIABLINK INDIA

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pramod Singh Rajput
Ministry: Ministry Of Environment Forest And Climate Change
Department: Na
Organisation: Indian Council Of Forestry Research And Education (icfre)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BLINK INDIA - 03-10-2023 17:48:29 MSE Evaluated
2 DEV ENTERPRISES - 28-09-2023 11:55:24 MSE Evaluated
3 M/S SONU ENTERPRISES - 03-10-2023 17:57:21 MSE Evaluated
4 NAVKAR INFOMEDIA - 03-10-2023 17:28:43 MSE Evaluated
5 RAMDEV ENTERPRISES - 28-09-2023 11:09:08 MSE Evaluated
6 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 03-10-2023 16:03:08 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Cartridge HP laserJet NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 3700.000
CartridgeHP LaserJet MFP M233dw NA BOQ Item 3 ₹ 9000.000
Cartridge Pantum NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3800.000
CartridgeLaser Printer NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2800.000
Epson Ink 3115 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 1350.000
Epson ink M105 NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 500.000
Cartridge Pantum NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 2199.000
Cartridge HP 202DW NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 690.000
Hard Disk Portable NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 13198.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise