Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation Of Cc Pavement At Lal Bahadur Shastri Street (035031 L093), Jeevarathinam Street (035031 L094), Jeevarathinam 1 St Cross Street(035031 R1458), Bharathiyar Street (035031 R2944), Vanamayil Street (035031 R2954) In Ward No.31,
Description
Renovation Of Cc Pavement At Lal Bahadur Shastri Street (035031 L093), Jeevarathinam Street (035031 L094), Jeevarathinam 1 St Cross Street(035031 R1458), Bharathiyar Street (035031 R2944), Vanamayil Street (035031 R2954) In Ward No.31,
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_353711_1
Reference
Number
4500/23/E1/15th2023-24/P16
Tender Fee 0
EMD 50800
Tender Value -
Place Vellore Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date August 02, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.