Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
[ Large Suspension Clamp (20mm) Complete With All Accessories & Fasteners As Per Rdso Drg. No: Eti/Ohe/P/1580 Rev F(sheet 1) & Rdso Specn No:Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fittings/0130(10/13) With A&C Slip No:1.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106427232 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245431 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106427232/viewNitPdf_4663206.pdf |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 17:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(core sub item id: 4200020004) supply of catenary splice[65] [without fasteners] as per rdso drawing no: eti/ohe/p/1090 and rdso specification no:ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130(10/13),rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRaised register arm clamp (1371-3) with fasteners as per rdso drg: eti/ohe/p/1370-1 rev h, eti/ohe/p/1370-1 rev j and as per rdso spec no.: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip no.1, eti-ohe-13( 4-84) may 2018,ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13- rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRaised register arm clamp (1371-3) with fasteners as per rdso drg: eti/ohe/p/1370-1 rev h, eti/ohe/p/1370-1 rev j and as per rdso spec no.: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip no.1, eti-ohe-13( 4-84) may 2018,ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13- rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRaised register arm clamp (1371-3) with fasteners as per rdso drawing no: eti/ohe/p/1370-1 rev h, eti/ohe/p/1370-1 rev.j. and as per rdso spec no: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip no 1, eti/ohe/13 (4-84) may 2018, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 (10/13) rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth electrode 4mtr. long spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130 with a&c slip no.1, eti/ohe/13(4/84) may 2018. ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130 (10/13) rev.-1 drg. no. eti/psi/222
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBfb steady arm part 2544-2, length-0.92 rdso spec. no.: eti ohe 21, ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 , rdso drawing no. : eti/ohe/p/2540
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary ending clamp (65) rdso spec:ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a/c slip no.-1 and drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1120.rev-b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnchor double strap (ri no. 5031) assembly complete with fasteners as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/5030 rev. c and rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) rev. 1 & eti/ohe/13(4/84) with a&c slip no. 1 to 4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG s bolt with nut and lock nut, of size 16x50/38 (m-16,50/38), r i-16/3, as per rdso drg no eti//c/0073 and as per rdso spec no ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 [rev-1]. as per drg.no. rdso drg no eti//c/0073 specn: rdso spec no:ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 [rev-1].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreG s bolt with nut and lock nut, of size 16x50/38 (m-16,50/38), r i-16/3, as per rdso drg no eti//c/0073 and as per rdso spec no ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 [rev-1]. as per drg.no. rdso drg no eti//c/0073 specn: rdso spec no:ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 [rev-1].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type