Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catenary Ending Clamp (65) Rdso Spec:Ti/Spc/Ohe/Fittings/0130 With A/C Slip No. 1 And Drawing No. Eti/Ohe/P/1120.Rev B Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106454977 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245405 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106454977/viewNitPdf_4694124.pdf |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Catenary ending clamp (65) (1121, 1092 & 1094) spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) rev-1, drw: eti/ohe/p/1120.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary wire ending clamp (65) id no.- 1120 (1121, 1092 & 1094) specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13, rev-1, drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1120, str: core-str-16.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary ending clamp (65) complete set, as per specification number: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13(rev-1), conforming with drawing no: eti/ohe/p/1120(rev-b).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary wire ending clamp (65) id no.- 1120 (1121,1092 & 1094) specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13 or latest rev-1, drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1120, str: core-str-16 rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of catenary wire ending clamp (65 sq.mm) (assembled) as per core s drg. no. eti/ohe/p/1120 rev-b (with fastners) and rdso specification no: ti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130(10/13), rev -1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(core sub item id: 4200020006) supply of catenary wire ending clamp (65 sq.mm) (assembled)as per core s drg. no. eti/ohe/p/1120 rev-b (with fastners) and rdso specification no: ti/spc/ohe/fitting /0130(10/13), rev -1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary wire ending clamp (65) complete with id nos. 1121, 1092, 1094 & fastners as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1120 rev. b or latest and rdso s spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) rev. 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) ri nos. 1091, 1092, 1093, 1094 ( mod a) is: 3091-1999 & eti/ohe/49(9x95) with a&c slip no. 1,2,3,&4 and drawing no. eti/ohe//p/1090, spec. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a&c slip 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) complete as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1190 conforming spec no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 (10/13) rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) complete as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1090 conforming spec no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 (10/13) rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type