Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repair Of Transfer Case Assy, M And M Rakshak Plus Ba No 19 B 132043 H Tfr Case Housing Repl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4667252 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 18:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anamitra enterprises | - | 01-03-2024 12:09:20 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES | - | 01-03-2024 20:40:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES | - | 01-03-2024 19:24:37 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anamitra enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : Complete Repair of Transfer Case Assy, M and M Rakshak Plus BA NO 19B 132043H Tfr Case Housing Repl | 60120.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES (MII) | Item Categories : Complete Repair of Transfer Case Assy, M and M Rakshak Plus BA NO 19B 132043H Tfr Case Housing Repl | 62226.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Complete Repair of Transfer Case Assy, M and M Rakshak Plus BA NO 19B 132043H Tfr Case Housing Repl | 63065.00 | L3 |