Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bp9309138866: Top Fixed Isolator Contact (2000 A) To Drg 25176300005 V00 Rev00
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5604210 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Moving contact assembly for 2000a, 36kv isolator mak pei,fixed contact assembly for 2000a, 36kv iso
Read more
Top contact assy (208) to drg no. 35801230034-v00,
1)top contact assy (208) to drg no. 35801230034-v00,r05 (without plating) copper pvc factor 1:0.4 with bme copper billet price, total value (a) of rs. 847.793/- per kg (dt:01.05.2025) . silver pvc factor 1:0.014 with base rate of rs.94,200 /- per kg on 02.05.2025 -am . as per website (www. httpsibjarates.com/) (note: vendor code, material code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on packet of 25 nos in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 1200 no 2)bottom contact assy. to drg. 35801130050-v00, r06 (without plating) . copper pvc factor 1:0.240 with bme copper billet price, total value (a) of rs. 847.793/- per kg (dt:01.05.2025), silver pvc factor 1:0.0109 with base rate of rs.94,200 /- per kg on 02.05.2025 -am . as per website (www. httpsibjarates.com/) (note: vendor code, material code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on packet of 25 nos in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 1000 no
Read moreTop contact assy tungsten 25pcto drg. no. 35801130102-v00 r02
Top contact assy tungsten 25pcto drg. no. 35801130102-
 v00 r02
Read moreFixed contact assy side to drg no. 35781230022-v00 r04
Fixed contact assy side to drg no. 35781230022-v00 r04
Read moreof your Industry type