Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fixed Contact Assy Side To Drg No. 35781230022 V00 R04
Description
Fixed Contact Assy Side To Drg No. 35781230022 V00 R04
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_36487_1
Reference
Number
E4343014
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BHEL Bhopal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=38076

Start Date May 29, 2024 19:35
End Date
Expired 11/06/2024

Expired 814 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.