Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Top Contact Assy Tungsten 25 Pcto Drg. No. 35801130102 V00 R02
|
| Description |
Top Contact Assy Tungsten 25 Pcto Drg. No. 35801130102 
V00 R02
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BHEL_37338_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4343023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHEL Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=38940 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Top contact assy (208) to drg no. 35801230034-v00,
1)top contact assy (208) to drg no. 35801230034-v00,r05 (without plating) copper pvc factor 1:0.4 with bme copper billet price, total value (a) of rs. 847.793/- per kg (dt:01.05.2025) . silver pvc factor 1:0.014 with base rate of rs.94,200 /- per kg on 02.05.2025 -am . as per website (www. httpsibjarates.com/) (note: vendor code, material code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on packet of 25 nos in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 1200 no 2)bottom contact assy. to drg. 35801130050-v00, r06 (without plating) . copper pvc factor 1:0.240 with bme copper billet price, total value (a) of rs. 847.793/- per kg (dt:01.05.2025), silver pvc factor 1:0.0109 with base rate of rs.94,200 /- per kg on 02.05.2025 -am . as per website (www. httpsibjarates.com/) (note: vendor code, material code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on packet of 25 nos in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 1000 no
Read moreTop contact assy tungsten (25pc) to drg. no. 35801
1)top contact assy tungsten (25pc) to drg. no. 35801130102-v00,r02. copper pvc factor 1:0.215 with bme copper billet price, total value (a) of rs. 800.682/- per kg on 01.01.2025. (note: vendor code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on each component in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 200 no 2)bottom contact assy tungsten (25pc) to drg. no. 35801130102-v01,r02. copper pvc factor 1:0.186 with bme copper billet price, total value (a) of rs. 800.682/- per kg on 01.01.2025. (note: vendor code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on each component in additionto technical information if any.) qty: 200 no
Read moreTop contact assy tungsten (25pc) to drg. no. 35801
1)top contact assy tungsten (25pc) to drg. no. 35801130102-v00,r02. copper pvc factor 1:0.215 with bme copper billet price, total value (a) of rs. 848.364/- per kg on 01.10.24 .. (note: vendor code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on each component in addition to technical information if any.) qty: 15000 no 2)bottom contact assy tungsten (25pc) to drg. no. 35801130102-v01,r02. copper pvc factor 1:0.186 with bme copper billet price, total value (a) of rs. 848.364/- per kg on 01.10.24. (note: vendor code and supply date only to be punched/sticker to be put on each component in additionto technical information if any.) qty: 15000 no
Read moreContact assy to drg no. 35212001506-v00 rev.03
Contact assy to drg no. 35212001506-v00 rev.03. pvc factor of copper is 1ratio 6.264 at base rate of bme copper index total value a as rs. 738.249 per kg.
Read moreFixed contact assy side to drg no. 35781230022-v00 r04
Fixed contact assy side to drg no. 35781230022-v00 r04
Read more4 finger jaw contact assy except shroud to drg no.15212001531-v00 rev.11.
4 finger jaw contact assy except shroud to drg no. 15212001531-v00 rev.11.
Read moreof your Industry type