Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Road From Ring Road (Near Old Gas Godown) To Balaji Nagar 8th Lane Road At Tirumala
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Road From Ring Road (Near Old Gas Godown) To Balaji Nagar 8th Lane Road At Tirumala
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 816050 |
|
Reference Number |
114/SE-II/TTD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2934 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreCc road near fesho godown
Construction of cement concrete road at old calcutta road fesho gudam bye lanes in ward no.17
Read moreProviding car parking on east side of tiruvenkatapadham ring road in balaji nagar area at tirumala
Providing car parking on east side of tiruvenkatapadham ring road in balaji nagar area at tirumala
Read moreProviding car parking on east side of tiruvenkatapadham ring road in balaji nagar area at tirumala
Providing car parking on east side of tiruvenkatapadham ring road in balaji nagar area at tirumala
Read moreConstruction of c.c road gajapati nagar 6th lane,8th lane ext,7th lane near park,w.no-35
Construction of c.c road gajapati nagar 6th lane,8th lane ext,7th lane near park,w.no-35
Read moreConstruction of cc road and rcc drain near khedapati balaji mandir, kda, kota
Construction of cc road and rcc drain near khedapati balaji mandir, kda, kota
Read moreCc road at hyd road balaji dressess to
Laying of cc road at hyderabad road balaji dressess to besolla yadaiah house in shankarpally municipality. under stamp duty funds. 1st recall
Read moreof your Industry type