Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Safety Washer Vs 8 Suitable For Bolt Size M8 For Wap 5 Loco Gear Case Hurth Coupling As Per Clw Drawing No. 1209 01.411 046 Article No. 2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106285604 |
|
Reference Number |
56245095A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106285604/viewNitPdf_4502945.pdf |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 21:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Safety washer vs-8 suitable for bolt size m8 for wap-5 loco gear case hurth coupling as per clw drawing no. 1209-01.411-046 article no. 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety washer vs-16 for axle boxes of wap-5 loco as per clw drawing no. 1209-01.411-046 article no. 005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety washer vs-16 for axle boxes of wap-5 loco as per clw drawing no. 1209-01.411-046 article no. 005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety washer vs-16 for axle boxes of wap-5 loco as per clw drawing no. 1209-01.411-046 article no. 005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety wsher vs-24 as per clw drg. no. -1209-01.411-046, article no. 007 for wag-/wap-7 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety wsher vs-24 as per clw drg. no. -1209-01.411-046, article no. 007 for wag-/wap-7 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety wsher vs-24 as per clw drg. no. -1209-01.411-046, article no. 007 for wag-/wap-7 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety washer vs-16 as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.411-046, article no . 005 for wag-9/wap-7 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety washer vs-16 as per clw drg. no. 1209-01.411-046, article no . 005 for wag-9/wap-7 locos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety washer vs-10 as per drg. no. 1209-01.411-046 article
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type