Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catenary Per Clip Assly [With Ss Bolt Size 10x40x30mm] Ri No. 1192 As Per Rdso Specifiaction
No. Is: 1897 83, Is: 191 1980, [Pt 1 Pt 10], Eti/Ohe/49[9/95] With A And C Slip No. 1 To 5 And Drg No.
Eti/Ohe/P/1192 , Rev. C
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106251350 |
|
Reference Number |
14242067 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106251350/viewNitPdf_4467352.pdf |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 03:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Catenary dropper clip assembly with ss bolt size: 10x40x30mm, ri no. 1192, rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13 rev-1, drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1192, rev-c, str: core-str-17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary dropper clip complete as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/1192 rev- c and id no 1192 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary per clip as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/1192 (rev-c) with complete fastener.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary per clip as per rdso drg.no. eti/ohe/p/1192 [rev. c] with complete fasteners
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreU clamp body 50/50, ri no.1321 as per rdso specification no is 1897-83 is 191 -1980 {pt 1 to pt 10} eti/ohe/49 [9/95] with a and c slip no 1-5 and drawing no eti/ohe/p/1320 rev-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) complete as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1190 conforming spec no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 (10/13) rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) complete as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1090 conforming spec no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 (10/13) rev-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStandard catenary suspension bracket complete assembly as per rdso drg. no. eti / ohe / p /2110-/rev-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary ending clamp (65) rdso spec:ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a/c slip no.-1 and drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1120.rev-b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65 sqmm) conforming to part ri-1091,1092, 1093 & 1094 as per rdso drg no: eti/ohe/p/1090
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type