Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catenary Per Clip As Per Rdso Drg.No. Eti/Ohe/P/1192 [Rev. C] With Complete Fasteners
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106426815 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245353 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106426815/viewNitPdf_4662686.pdf |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Catenary per clip as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/1192 (rev-c) with complete fastener.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary dropper clip complete as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/1192 rev- c and id no 1192 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary dropper clip assembly with ss bolt size: 10x40x30mm, ri no. 1192, rdso specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13 rev-1, drawing no. eti/ohe/p/1192, rev-c, str: core-str-17.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary dropper clip with complete fasteners as per rdso specification- no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings /0130(10/13) rev-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary per clip assly [with ss bolt size 10x40x30mm] ri no. 1192 as per rdso specifiaction no. is: 1897-83, is: 191-1980, [pt 1 - pt 10], eti/ohe/49[9/95] with a and c slip no. 1 to 5 and drg no. eti/ohe/p/1192 , rev.-c
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[copper split pin 2.5x20mm for catenary wire per clip bolt as per rdso spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fasteners/0120 rev-1(march-2017) or latest and drawing no eti/c/0075]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact wire parallel clamp complete parts with fasteners as per rdso drg.no. eti/ohe/p/6170 (rev- c) & i.d no 6171 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCatenary splice (65) complete as per rdso drg.no. eti/ohe/p/1090 & i.d. no. 1091, 1092, 1093, 1094 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type