Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Main Canal To Amjore Via Tangarpali Road
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_96449_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Online-BGH-07 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E R.W Division,Bargarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreMaintenance of road lakshmipura junction to taraka main road via motha from ch 0.00 to 4.88km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Maintenance of road lakshmipura junction to taraka main road via motha from ch 0.00 to 4.88km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Annual maintenance of k r nagar/hunsur road to k r nagar mulluru road via marigudukoppalu,kalenhalli,hosakoppalu from ch 0.00 to 2.00km in k r nagar taluk for the year 2026/27
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreAnnual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to the road from k r nagara -hunsur road connecting via channappanakoplu, adaganahalli, byadarahalli, siddanakoplu to hsk road from ch.0.00 to 5.73 km in k r nagara taluku for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from tenkanakopplu kantegowdanakoppalu to basavapattna, dorhnahalli, basavarajapura via ilawala k r nagara road ch 0.00 to 5.13km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from tenkanakopplu kantegowdanakoppalu to basavapattna, dorhnahalli, basavarajapura via ilawala k r nagara road ch 0.00 to 5.13km in k r nagara taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road b b road to deghanahalli via tippur ch 0.00 to 10.01km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road b b road to deghanahalli via tippur ch 0.00 to 10.01km in k r nagara taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual mintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli main road via palavalli b.k.halli road to joining andra border mdr from 0.00km to 18.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual mintenance
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Improvements to cc lining for hombalekoppalu minor sub minor 1 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from kowdle nagamangala main road to gollarahalli via hombalekoppalu village.
Read moreof your Industry type