Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Stbt To Kurli Narayanpeth Rajapeth Sawangi Sagda Road Mdr 65 Km 1/00 To 3/300 In Tq. Ghatanji Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement Stbt To Kurli Narayanpeth Rajapeth Sawangi
Sagda Road Mdr 65 Km 1/00 To 3/300 In Tq. Ghatanji Dist.
Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_913745_18 |
|
Reference Number |
PWYC/PWD/YTL/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W. Circle YAVATMAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of kurli narayanpeth rajapeth swangi sagda road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 15/00 in km 0/00 to 1/00 and 6/300 to 9/600 (length- 4.20 km) in tq. ghatanji distt. yavatmal. ( for the year2023-24 )
Annual maintenance of kurli narayanpeth rajapeth swangi sagda road mdr-65 km 0/00 to 15/00 in km 0/00 to 1/00 and 6/300 to 9/600 ( length- 4.20 km) in tq. ghatanji distt. yavatmal. ( for the year 2023-24 )
Read moreTree plantation and three year maintenance on kurli narayanpeth rajapeth sawangi sagada road mdr 65 tq.ghatanji at ch. 1/00 to 3/00 (total length 2.00 km) (300 trees)
Tree plantation and three year maintenance on kurli narayanpeth rajapeth sawangi sagada road mdr 65 tq.ghatanji at ch. 1/00 to 3/00 (total length 2.00 km) (300 trees)
Read moreImprovement to rajapeth approach road to join kurli vagaratakli road vr-165 (length -3.00 km) in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement to rajapeth approach road to join kurli vagaratakli road vr-165 (length -3.00 km) in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement stbt to ghatanji mohada road mdr 46 km 3/00 to 6/00 in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement stbt to ghatanji mohada road mdr 46 km 3/00 to 6/00 in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement stbt to khadka pata pangara ghatanji road mdr-45 km 16/00 to 17/200 in ta. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement stbt to khadka pata pangara ghatanji road mdr-45 km 16/00 to 17/200 in ta. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement and stbt to khadka pata pangara ghatanji road mdr-45 km 22/500 to 25/00, in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement and stbt to khadka pata pangara ghatanji road mdr-45 km 22/500 to 25/00, in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement and stbt to ghatanji mohada road mdr 46 km 6/00 to 12/500, in tq./ dist. yavatmal
Improvement and stbt to ghatanji mohada road mdr 46 km 6/00 to 12/500, in tq./ dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement stbt to khadka pata pangara ghatanji road mdr 45 km 7/00 to 8/500 km 12/500 to 14/00 in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement stbt to khadka pata pangara ghatanji road mdr-45 km 7/00 to 8/500 km 12/500 to 14/00 in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mangi (sawargaon to sawangi approach road vr- 169 in ta. ghatanji dsitt. yavatmal
Improvement to mangi (sawargaon to sawangi approach road vr- 169 in ta. ghatanji dsitt. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement stbt to parwa wadhona kinhi titwi rajurwadi mowda road mdr 54 km 17/00 to 19/500 in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement stbt to parwa wadhona kinhi titwi rajurwadi mowda road mdr 54 km 17/00 to 19/500 in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type