Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Stbt To Khadka Pata Pangara Ghatanji Road Mdr 45 Km 22/500 To 25/00, In Tq. Ghatanji Dist. Yavatmal
Description
Improvement And Stbt To Khadka Pata Pangara Ghatanji Road Mdr 45 Km 22/500 To 25/00, In Tq. Ghatanji Dist. Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2024_PWR_978169_1
Reference
Number
PWYC/PWD/YTL/28/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle YAVATMAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date January 03, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 17/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.