Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Kurli Narayanpeth Rajapeth Swangi Sagda Road Mdr 65 Km 0/00 To 15/00 In Km 0/00 To 1/00 And 6/300 To 9/600 (Length 4.20 Km) In Tq. Ghatanji Distt. Yavatmal. ( For The Year2023 24 )
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Kurli Narayanpeth Rajapeth Swangi
Sagda Road Mdr 65 Km 0/00 To 15/00 In Km 0/00 To 1/00 And 6/300 To 9/600 (
Length 4.20 Km) In Tq. Ghatanji Distt. Yavatmal. ( For The Year
2023 24 )
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915774_20 |
|
Reference Number |
PWYC/PWD/YTL/08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION YAVATMAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement stbt to kurli narayanpeth rajapeth sawangi sagda road mdr-65 km 1/00 to 3/300 in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement stbt to kurli narayanpeth rajapeth sawangi sagda road mdr-65 km 1/00 to 3/300 in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreTree plantation and three year maintenance on kurli narayanpeth rajapeth sawangi sagada road mdr 65 tq.ghatanji at ch. 1/00 to 3/00 (total length 2.00 km) (300 trees)
Tree plantation and three year maintenance on kurli narayanpeth rajapeth sawangi sagada road mdr 65 tq.ghatanji at ch. 1/00 to 3/00 (total length 2.00 km) (300 trees)
Read moreImprovement to rajapeth approach road to join kurli vagaratakli road vr-165 (length -3.00 km) in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement to rajapeth approach road to join kurli vagaratakli road vr-165 (length -3.00 km) in tq. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreRenewal of saroli to jalseena road (km 0/300 to 4/500) km 4.20 vr and construction of damage cement concrete road in village portion saroli (km 0/00 to 0/300) jalseena (km 4/500 to 4/800) km 0.600 vr
Renewal of saroli to jalseena road (km 0/300 to 4/500) km 4.20 vr and construction of damage cement concrete road in village portion saroli (km 0/00 to 0/300) jalseena (km 4/500 to 4/800) km 0.600 vr
Read moreCo link road to village bakhouta km 0 00 to 0 00
Sh p l cement concrete pavement in km 0 160 to 0 300
Read moreImprovement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Improvement to yusufwadgaon to shindewadi road vr-96 km. 0/00 to 1/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/825) tq. kaij
Read moreRangas baldook jeehan km 0/00 to 8/00
P/l cement concrete pavement at rd 5/790 to 5/910 6/600 to 6/810, c/o v-shape drain at rd 4/900 to 5/080, 1/210 to 1/650, 3/340 to 3/625 6/750 to 7/00, c/o b/wall at rd 1/510 to 1/535 2/940 to 2/960 p/l 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 5
Read morea.m.c. to mohara-adgaon (pi)-digon-deulgaon bajar road mdr-103 km 0/00 to 14/00 (km 0/00-6/00 km 9/00-14/00) tq. kannad dist. aurangabad
a.m.c. to mohara-adgaon (pi)-digon-deulgaon bajar road mdr-103 km 0/00 to 14/00 (km 0/00-6/00 km 9/00-14/00) tq. kannad dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Improvement to naigaon to shirpura road vr-104 km. 0/00 to 0/500 (actual km. 0/00 to 0/400) tq. kaij
Read moreof your Industry type