Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Repair To Veh Ba No 22 C110811 Tata Yodha Ge West Delhi Cantt; Tata
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5298924 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ahuja International | 21-08-2024 14:57:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEE VEE ENTERPRISES | 21-08-2024 16:51:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jahnvi Enterprises | 21-08-2024 08:54:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | KKP ENTERPRISES | 21-08-2024 09:12:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RUDRAKSH ENTERPRISES | 22-08-2024 21:41:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - repair tata yodha veh ba no 23c111952l; tata yodha; yes; buyer pre
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair to veh ba no 22c110811m tata yodha; repair to veh ba no 22c
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - repair of veh ba no 22c110810p tata yodha; repair of veh ba no 22c
Read more
of your Industry type