Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/Dev Of Road By Pdg Rmc From Hno F/11/1 To F 11/28, F 11/4 To F 11/25 And F /12/74 To F/12/83 In Sec 15 Rohini In Ward 54/M I Rz.
|
| Description |
Imp/Dev Of Road By Pdg Rmc From Hno F/11/1 To F 11/28, F 11/4 To F 11/25 And F /12/74 To F/12/83 In Sec 15 Rohini In Ward 54/M I Rz.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_164179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/4045/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-I) Div |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h. no. f/11/1 to f-11/28, f-11/4 to f-11/25 and f /12/74 to f/12/83 in sector-15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h. no. f/11/1 to f-11/28, f-11/4 to f-11/25 and f /12/74 to f/12/83 in sector-15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Read moreConstruction improvement and development of madhya marg by pdg rmc from jagdamba road hno rz 147 to hno rz 57p7 and link lane hno rz 16b5 to hno rz 11214 in tughlakabad extension wno 170 cnz
Civil work
Read moreImp/dev of road by pdg rmc from hno f-18/21 to f-16/113 to f-16/126,f-17/14 and f-20/52 to f-20/41 in sec 15 rohini in ward 54 /m-i rz.
Imp/dev of road by pdg rmc from hno f-18/21 to f-16/113 to f-16/126,f-17/14 and f-20/52 to f-20/41 in sec 15 rohini in ward 54 /m-i rz.
Read moreConstruction improvement and development of lane gali no 24 by pdg rmc from hno rz 52024 to hno rz 50324 in tughlakabad extension wno170cnz
Civil work
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg rmc from h no. f-21/56 to f-19/20 in sec-15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg rmc from h no. f-21/56 to f-19/20 in sec-15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Read moreImp/ dev of lanes and drains pdg by rmc etc in bw east block from hno 53 to 86 hno 105 to 110 and hno 74 to hno 76 shalimar bagh in ward no 56 mi kpz
Imp/ dev of lanes and drains pdg by rmc etc in bw east block from hno 53 to 86 hno 105 to 110 and hno 74 to hno 76 shalimar bagh in ward no 56 mi kpz
Read moreConstruction improvement and development of lane gali no 6 by pdg rmc from okhla road rz 35 and 366 to madhya marg hno rz 54c6 and link lane rz 12a5 to rz 16c5 in tughlakabad extension wno 170 cnz
Civil work
Read moreImp. dev. of csc-3 pocket d-2 dda market by pdg. rmc in sector-11, rohini at ward no. 22, m-i/rz.
Imp. dev. of csc-3 pocket d-2 dda market by pdg. rmc in sector-11, rohini at ward no. 22, m-i/rz.
Read moreConstruction improvement of cc road by laying c.c. 1-1.5-3 hno709 to hno 689 and hno 665 to hno 685,, road b/w hno 665 to hno 685 and park no 12. road b/w hno 661 to hno 641 and park no 12, road b/w hno 661 to hno 641 and hno 617 to hno 637, road blw
Construction improvement of cc road by laying c.c. 1-1.5-3 hno709 to hno 689 and hno 665 to hno 685,, road b/w hno 665 to hno 685 and park no 12. road b/w hno 661 to hno 641 and park no 12, road b/w hno 661 to hno 641 and hno 617 to hno 637, road blw
Read moreConst .of road by pdg. rmc h.no b9/31 to 202 sector3 rohini ward no. 53 old ,new ward51m-1/rz.
Const .of road by pdg. rmc h.no b9/31 to 202 sector3 rohini ward no. 53 old ,new ward51m-1/rz.
Read moreof your Industry type