Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From H. No. F/11/1 To F 11/28, F 11/4 To F 11/25 And F /12/74 To F/12/83 In Sector 15 Rohini In Ward 54/M I Rz.
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Road By Pdg. Rmc From H. No. F/11/1 To F 11/28, F 11/4 To F 11/25 And F /12/74 To F/12/83 In Sector 15 Rohini In Ward 54/M I Rz.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_167748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-I)-RZ/TC/2023-2024/28/06 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER/(M-I)-RZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of back lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. cu-32 to 13, 65 to 53, 53 to 78, 79 to 91, 79 to 104, 162 to 163, 162 to 143, 105 to 124, 118, 52 to ndpl and front lane cu-79 to 66 in cu-block, pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreImp/dev of road by pdg rmc from hno f/11/1 to f-11/28, f-11/4 to f-11/25 and f /12/74 to f/12/83 in sec -15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Imp/dev of road by pdg rmc from hno f/11/1 to f-11/28, f-11/4 to f-11/25 and f /12/74 to f/12/83 in sec -15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Read moreImp./dev. of road by pdg rmc from h no. f-21/56 to f-19/20 in sec-15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Imp./dev. of road by pdg rmc from h no. f-21/56 to f-19/20 in sec-15 rohini in ward 54/m-i rz.
Read moreConst .of road by pdg. rmc h.no b9/31 to 202 sector3 rohini ward no. 53 old ,new ward51m-1/rz.
Const .of road by pdg. rmc h.no b9/31 to 202 sector3 rohini ward no. 53 old ,new ward51m-1/rz.
Read moreConst. of road by pdg. rmc f22/17 to 154 sector3 rohini ward no 53 old,new ward 51m-1/rz
Const. of road by pdg. rmc f22/17 to 154 sector3 rohini ward no 53 old,new ward 51m-1/rz
Read moreImp/dev of road by pdg rmc from hno f-18/21 to f-16/113 to f-16/126,f-17/14 and f-20/52 to f-20/41 in sec 15 rohini in ward 54 /m-i rz.
Imp/dev of road by pdg rmc from hno f-18/21 to f-16/113 to f-16/126,f-17/14 and f-20/52 to f-20/41 in sec 15 rohini in ward 54 /m-i rz.
Read moreImp. dev. of csc-3 pocket d-2 dda market by pdg. rmc in sector-11, rohini at ward no. 22, m-i/rz.
Imp. dev. of csc-3 pocket d-2 dda market by pdg. rmc in sector-11, rohini at ward no. 22, m-i/rz.
Read moreConst. of road by pdg. rmc pkt. d17/31 to 182 sector 3 rohini ward 53 old, new ward 51m-1/rz.
Const. of road by pdg. rmc pkt. d17/31 to 182 sector 3 rohini ward 53 old, new ward 51m-1/rz.
Read moreConst.of road by pdg. rmc pkt d17/91 to 290 sector 3 rohini ward no 53 old, new ward 51m-1/ rz.
Const.of road by pdg. rmc pkt d17/91 to 290 sector 3 rohini ward no 53 old, new ward 51m-1/ rz.
Read moreof your Industry type