Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R Damaged Bt Patches At Dcp Office Junction 16 2 8/37, Dhobhighat Signal And Anjanadhri Apartment In Saidabad Div 24,Circle 6, Crz,Ghmc (Hmp Work) Rs 13.70 Lakhs
|
| Description |
S/R Damaged Bt Patches At Dcp Office Junction 16 2 8/37, Dhobhighat Signal And Anjanadhri Apartment In Saidabad Div 24,Circle 6, Crz,Ghmc (Hmp Work) Rs 13.70 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 623036 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EE/CIR-6/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dated 13.08.2025 (Itm No 03) |
| Tender Fee | 391 |
| EMD | 11025 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of community hall at new saidabad colony in saidabad div-24,circle-6,crz,ghmc.rs 13.70 lakhs
Balance work of community hall at new saidabad colony in saidabad div-24,circle-6,crz,ghmc.rs 13.70 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from bilal masjid to 16-2-739/31 in saidabad, div-24, crz, ghmc (malakpet circle-27) rs 13.70 lakhs
Laying of cc road from bilal masjid to 16-2-739/31 in saidabad, div-24, crz, ghmc (malakpet circle-27) rs 13.70 lakhs
Read moreS/r of damaged bt road from dcp office to orient hotel on saidabad main road in saidabad div-24,crz,ghmc. (rs. 25.00 lakhs)
S/r of damaged bt road from dcp office to orient hotel on saidabad main road in saidabad div-24,crz,ghmc. (rs. 25.00 lakhs)
Read moreS/r of damaged bt road from northeast apartment to ramalayam kaman in saidabad div-24,crz,ghmc. (rs. 14.00 lakhs)
S/r of damaged bt road from northeast apartment to ramalayam kaman in saidabad div-24,crz,ghmc. (rs. 14.00 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc patches to the approaches of quadia masjid in saidabad div-24, circle-6,crz,ghmc (rs 6.00 lakhs)
Laying of cc patches to the approaches of quadia masjid in saidabad div-24, circle-6,crz,ghmc (rs 6.00 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc patches to the approaches of quba masjid and bilal masjid in saidabad div-24, circle-6,crz,ghmc (rs 7.70 lakhs)
Laying of cc patches to the approaches of quba masjid and bilal masjid in saidabad div-24, circle-6,crz,ghmc (rs 7.70 lakhs)
Read moreRemodelling of sw drain with 600mm np2 class pipes at opp virinchi apartment at madhav nagar in saidabad div-24,crz,ghmc (rs 2.20 lakhs)
Remodelling of sw drain with 600mm np2 class pipes at opp virinchi apartment at madhav nagar in saidabad div-24,crz,ghmc (rs 2.20 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc patches at the entrance rose land colony near quba masjid and ga-i colony in saidabad div-24, crz,ghmc (rs.4.65 lakhs)
Laying of cc patches at the entrance rose land colony near quba masjid and ga-i colony in saidabad div-24, crz,ghmc (rs.4.65 lakhs)
Read moreConstruction of tool room at padmabathi community hall in saidabad div-24, crz, ghmc, circle-6, crz, ghmc (rs 6.50 lakhs)
Construction of tool room at padmabathi community hall in saidabad div-24, crz, ghmc, circle-6, crz, ghmc (rs 6.50 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc patches to the approach roads of temples at various places jaya nagar, sbh c colony, sai ram nagar in saidabad div-24, crz, ghmc. (rs. 7.70 lakhs)
Laying of cc patches to the approach roads of temples at various places jaya nagar, sbh c colony, sai ram nagar in saidabad div-24, crz, ghmc. (rs. 7.70 lakhs)
Read moreof your Industry type