Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road From Bilal Masjid To 16 2 739/31 In Saidabad, Div 24, Crz, Ghmc (Malakpet Circle 27) Rs 13.70 Lakhs
Description
Laying Of Cc Road From Bilal Masjid To 16 2 739/31 In Saidabad, Div 24, Crz, Ghmc (Malakpet Circle 27) Rs 13.70 Lakhs
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 690203
Reference
Number
40-05/EE-27/Malakpet/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dt: 25.03.2026
Tender Fee 389
EMD 10975
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date April 02, 2026 00:30
End Date
Expired 06/04/2026

Expired 150 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.