Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Community Hall At New Saidabad Colony In Saidabad Div 24,Circle 6,Crz,Ghmc.Rs 13.70 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Community Hall At New Saidabad Colony In Saidabad Div 24,Circle 6,Crz,Ghmc.Rs 13.70 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 615783 |
|
Reference Number |
16/EE/CIR-6/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dated 22.07.2025 (Item No 07) |
| Tender Fee | 399 |
| EMD | 11268 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tool room at padmabathi community hall in saidabad div-24, crz, ghmc, circle-6, crz, ghmc (rs 6.50 lakhs)
Construction of tool room at padmabathi community hall in saidabad div-24, crz, ghmc, circle-6, crz, ghmc (rs 6.50 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from bilal masjid to 16-2-739/31 in saidabad, div-24, crz, ghmc (malakpet circle-27) rs 13.70 lakhs
Laying of cc road from bilal masjid to 16-2-739/31 in saidabad, div-24, crz, ghmc (malakpet circle-27) rs 13.70 lakhs
Read moreBalance work of community hall at vaklley ball play ground at fish market in saidabad div-24,crz,ghmc. (rs. 25.00 lakhs)
Balance work of community hall at vaklley ball play ground at fish market in saidabad div-24,crz,ghmc. (rs. 25.00 lakhs)
Read moreProviding walking track and other maintenance works at zakir hussain community hall in saidabad div-24, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 9.50 lakhs)
Providing walking track and other maintenance works at zakir hussain community hall in saidabad div-24, circle-6, crz, ghmc. (rs. 9.50 lakhs)
Read moreConstruction of bathukamma pond at ekalavya nagar ground in view of bathukamma festival in saidabad, div-24,crz,ghmc.rs:0.82 lakhs
Construction of bathukamma pond at ekalavya nagar ground in view of bathukamma festival in saidabad, div-24,crz,ghmc.rs:0.82 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of excavated pond for ganesh idol nimarjan at housing board colony community hall in saidabad div-24,circle-6, crz,ghmc (rs 2.50 lakhs)
Construction of excavated pond for ganesh idol nimarjan at housing board colony community hall in saidabad div-24,circle-6, crz,ghmc (rs 2.50 lakhs)
Read moreS/r damaged bt patches at dcp office junction 16-2-8/37, dhobhighat signal and anjanadhri apartment in saidabad div-24,circle-6, crz,ghmc (hmp work) rs 13.70 lakhs
S/r damaged bt patches at dcp office junction 16-2-8/37, dhobhighat signal and anjanadhri apartment in saidabad div-24,circle-6, crz,ghmc (hmp work) rs 13.70 lakhs
Read moreBalance work of ghmc community hall gandhi nikethan in 35-gowlipura, samtosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc. rs.9.90 lakhs
Balance work of ghmc community hall gandhi nikethan in 35-gowlipura, samtosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc. rs.9.90 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of bus shelter near success school in saidabad, div-88, malakpet -27,crz, ghmc (malakpet circle-27) rs 4.35 lakhs
Construction of bus shelter near success school in saidabad, div-88, malakpet -27,crz, ghmc (malakpet circle-27) rs 4.35 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches to the approaches of quadia masjid in saidabad div-24, circle-6,crz,ghmc (rs 6.00 lakhs)
Laying of cc patches to the approaches of quadia masjid in saidabad div-24, circle-6,crz,ghmc (rs 6.00 lakhs)
Read moreof your Industry type