Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Screw Driver Philips Head 3x150 Mm,Spanner Socket Drag Link Adjusters 1 And Half In,Pad Lock Ig 4 L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5677134 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 08, 2024 01:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SARASWATHI ENTERPRISES | - | 28-12-2024 16:34:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | satyashree enterprises | - | 27-12-2024 20:06:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VENKATALAXMI TRADERS | - | 28-12-2024 12:05:58 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | satyashree enterprises | Item Categories : Screw driver Philips head 3x150 mm,Spanner socket drag link adjusters 1 and half in,Pad lock IG 4 l | 15435.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VENKATALAXMI TRADERS | Item Categories : Screw driver Philips head 3x150 mm,Spanner socket drag link adjusters 1 and half in,Pad lock IG 4 l | 15927.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SARASWATHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Screw driver Philips head 3x150 mm,Spanner socket drag link adjusters 1 and half in,Pad lock IG 4 l | 16716.00 | L3 |