Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Logitech Awireless Presenter R400,Microware Vga To Hdmi,Microware Vga To Hdmi To Vga B07 Krbk7 Qt,Jk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4511465 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 05:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Armed Forces Tribunal
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHITRA CABINET WORKS | - | 30-01-2024 00:18:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ENGINEERS AND FABRICATORS | - | 30-01-2024 00:11:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE SHYAM GLOBAL SOLUTION | - | 29-01-2024 13:03:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SHYAM GLOBAL SOLUTION | Item Categories : Logitech awireless presenter R400,Microware VGA to HDMI,Microware VGA to HDMI to VGA B07KRBK7QT,JK | 22625.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ENGINEERS AND FABRICATORS | Item Categories : Logitech awireless presenter R400,Microware VGA to HDMI,Microware VGA to HDMI to VGA B07KRBK7QT,JK | 63374.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHITRA CABINET WORKS | Item Categories : Logitech awireless presenter R400,Microware VGA to HDMI,Microware VGA to HDMI to VGA B07KRBK7QT,JK | 72523.00 | L3 |