Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hdmi Cable 20 M,Presenter Logitech,Power Cable 10 M,Power Cable 20 M,Exten Cord 6 Socket,Vga Splitter,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4210589 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 02:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARJUN AND CO. | - | 21-11-2023 18:04:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JK PERFECT SOLUTIONS | - | 21-11-2023 18:21:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | MICROWARE MULTIMEDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-11-2023 17:47:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NOBLE ENTERPRISES | - | 21-11-2023 17:57:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JK PERFECT SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : HDMI CABLE 20M,PRESENTER LOGITECH,POWER CABLE 10M,POWER CABLE 20M,EXTEN CORD 6 SOCKET,VGA SPLITTER, | 36600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARJUN AND CO. | Item Categories : HDMI CABLE 20M,PRESENTER LOGITECH,POWER CABLE 10M,POWER CABLE 20M,EXTEN CORD 6 SOCKET,VGA SPLITTER, | 81540.00 | L2 |