Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vga To Hdmi Vga Adaptor,Hdmi Cable 2 Mtr,Microware Hdmi Splitter With 1 In 4 Out,Hdmi Cable 25 Mtr,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3861709 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 02:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAPOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2023 13:43:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 14:27:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2023 12:20:02 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA to HDMI VGA Adaptor,HDMI Cable 2 Mtr,Microware HDMI Splitter with 1 in 4 Out,HDMI Cable 25 Mtr, | 18564.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAPOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA to HDMI VGA Adaptor,HDMI Cable 2 Mtr,Microware HDMI Splitter with 1 in 4 Out,HDMI Cable 25 Mtr, | 18970.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.K. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VGA to HDMI VGA Adaptor,HDMI Cable 2 Mtr,Microware HDMI Splitter with 1 in 4 Out,HDMI Cable 25 Mtr, | 19520.00 | L3 |