Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Periodic Maintenance Plan For The Year 2026 27 On Bhutti Bhalyani Road Km 0/00 To 4/500 (Sh Providing And Laying G Iii And Bitumen Concrete In Km 3/00 To 4/500).
Description
Annual Periodic Maintenance Plan For The Year 2026 27 On Bhutti Bhalyani Road Km 0/00 To 4/500 (Sh Providing And Laying G Iii And Bitumen Concrete In Km 3/00 To 4/500).
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_135044_1
Reference
Number
PW/KD/TA/2025-26-1637-46 Date 23.04.2026
Tender Fee 500
EMD 35000
Tender Value -
Place Kullu
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=199911

Start Date April 27, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 02/05/2026

Expired 125 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.