Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O R Wall Both Sides Nawnood Lone Pora At Nowbugh ( Nowbugh)
|
| Description |
C/O R Wall Both Sides Nawnood Lone Pora At Nowbugh ( Nowbugh)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_217559_95 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT55OF2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW ANANTNAG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Construction of retaining wall on both sides of thodu near yermal junior college of sri rama mandira in 6th ward of bada village in kapu taluk of udupi district.
Read more1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreSupplying and commissioning of outdoor led active wall including 5 years of o & m at sri sri sri shivakumara swamy circle tumakuru under city corporation tumakuru
Supplying and commissioning of outdoor led active wall including 5 years of o & m at sri sri sri shivakumara swamy circle tumakuru under city corporation tumakuru
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreC/o r/wall both sides near l/o mohd younis and ab. ahad lone at t. wangam
C/o r/wall both sides near l/o mohd younis and ab. ahad lone at t. wangam
Read moreC/o r/wall both sides from graveyard to mohd sheikh malik tangwani at ward no 10 anf 11 (nowbugh) pyt halqa nowbugh block larno
C/o r/wall both sides from graveyard to mohd sheikh malik tangwani at ward no 10 anf 11 (nowbugh) pyt halqa nowbugh block larno
Read moreC/o crossing nlo mohd rafiq lone,mohd shafi lone at lone mohallah (nowbugh) pyt halqa nowbugh block larnoo
C/o crossing nlo mohd rafiq lone,mohd shafi lone at lone mohallah (nowbugh) pyt halqa nowbugh block larnoo
Read moreC/o fencing r/wall at darasgah herpora at c r pora
C/o fencing r/wall at darasgah herpora at c r pora
Read moreof your Industry type