Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpekm 662/23 Maintenance Of Kadamakkudi Gvhss Maintenance Of Kadamakkudi Gvhs Sward12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629169_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET114/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-dpekm 662/23 maintenance of kadamakkudi gvhss-maintenance of kadamakkudi gvhssward12-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-1194/dpekm 2023- 24 government gvhss maintenance1194/24 dpekm maintenance of maneed gvhss -general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-ekm-23/24 maintenance of chottanikkara gvhss-dpekm-1197/24 maintenance of chottanikkara gvhss-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm 2025-26 -1068-26 maneed gvhss maintenance-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreDpekm-1421/23-24-gvhss pallarimangalam toilet complex construction in pallarimangalam grama panchayath.-toilet construction-general civil work
Refer tender
Read moreRe tender general - pro no 1300/25 dpekm/maneed gvhss front arch construction 2024-25-building maintenance- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm - pro.no.240/26 -dp project-renovation of sports pavilion in chottanikkara gvhss-chottanikkara gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 1541/dpekm/23- 24-kallikudypunnalam valiyapararoad attakuttapanikal koovapady gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1545/dpekm/23-24 -venkida ayanamukal attakuttapanikal thiruvaniyoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-1545/dpekm/23-24 -venkida&#x0d ayanamukal attakuttapanikal&#x0d thiruvaniyoor gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type