Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpekm 2025 26 1068 26 Maneed Gvhss Maintenance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET128/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1322003 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-1194/dpekm 2023- 24 government gvhss maintenance1194/24 dpekm maintenance of maneed gvhss -general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender annual plan-p no 1300/25/dp ekm maneed gvhss front arch construction-maneed gvhss front arch construction-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-ekm-23/24 maintenance of chottanikkara gvhss-dpekm-1197/24 maintenance of chottanikkara gvhss-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2023-24 dpekm 1068/24 peruvelithodu cleaning and deepening in elanji gp-dpekm 1068/24 peruvelithodu cleaning and deepening in elanji gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender general - pro no 1300/25 dpekm/maneed gvhss front arch construction 2024-25-building maintenance- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dpekm 662/23 maintenance of kadamakkudi gvhss-maintenance of kadamakkudi gvhssward12-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type