Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 12 Nos. Tubewell In Village Dangoh, Bhaderkali, Nakroh, Babehar, Marwari And Raipur In Tehsil Ghanari Distt. Una (Hp)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Civil Work, Providing And Laying Of Rising Main, Distribution System And S/E Of Pumping Machinery For T/Well Nakroh (Near Shamshan Ghat), T/Well Babehar 1 And T/Well Babehar Ii.
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPIPH_133971_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JSV-FPDG-EA-I/2025-26-609-48 dt 10.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 3.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer JSV Flood Prot. Division Gagret |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198093 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2026
Expired 138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 12 nos. tubewells in village dangoh, bhaderkali, nakroh, babehar, marwari and raipur in tehsil ghanari distt. una (hp)
Construction of civil work, laying, jointing and testing of rising main, providing and laying distribution system and s/e of pumping machinery for tubewell brahampur (bhaderkali) and dangoh-i (lower).
Read moreConstruction of 12 nos t/well in village dangoh, bhaderkali, nakroh, babehar, marwari and raipur in tehsiil ghanri distt. una (hp)
Improvement of distribution system providing, laying of hdpe pipe 180mm dia and c/o 6 no. outlets in t/well at mandwara near barrier.
Read moreProviding subheads at tubewell irrigation scheme babehar-i,ii at g.p babehar,village babehar,,tehsil ghanari,distt una (h.p)
Providing subheads at tubewell irrigation scheme babehar-i,ii at g.p babehar,village babehar,,tehsil ghanari,distt una (h.p)
Read moreDrilling, lowering of assembly development of tubewell 2 nos babehar village babehar, g.p babehar,tehsil ghanari distt. hamirpur h.p
Drilling, lowering of assembly development of tubewell 2 nos babehar village babehar, g.p babehar,tehsil ghanari distt. hamirpur h.p
Read moreAugmentation and improvement of wss babehar and joh in tehsil ghanari distt. una (hp)
Construction of three nos. storagetanks and retaining wall for the protection of tank. (1) construction of rcc main storage tank 50,000 ltrs at node no. 2, (2) construction of rcc sector storage tank 50,000 ltrs at node no. 2a (3) construction of rcc
Read moreAugmentation and improvement of wss babehar and joh in tehsil ghanari distt. una (hp)
Construction of three nos. tanks (1) construction of rcc main storage tank 50,000 ltrs at node no. 2, (2) construction of rcc sector storage tank 50,000 ltrs at node no. 2a (3) construction of rcc sector storage ohsr tank 50,000 ltrs at node no. 55 (
Read moreAugmentation and improvement of wss to village babehar and joh in tehsil ghanari distt. una (hp)
Drilling lowering and development of 8 inch bore in a depth of 90mtrs in village chalet (badiakha mohalla) for drinking water supply purpose
Read moreDrilling lowering development of tubewell nakdoh at village ram nagar tehsil ghanari district una
Drilling lowering development of tubewell nakdoh at village ram nagar tehsil ghanari district una
Read moreVkv2024 444construction of govt high school dangoh in gp dangoh khas tehsil ghanari distt unahpsh co store room
Vkv2024 444construction of govt high school dangoh in gp dangoh khas tehsil ghanari distt unahpsh co store room
Read moreDrilling, lowering, development of tubewell nakdoh at village ram nagar, tehsil ghanari, district una (h.p)
Drilling, lowering, development of tubewell nakdoh
Read moreof your Industry type