Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 12 Nos T/Well In Village Dangoh, Bhaderkali, Nakroh, Babehar, Marwari And Raipur In Tehsiil Ghanri Distt. Una (Hp)
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Distribution System Providing, Laying Of Hdpe Pipe 180mm Dia And C/O 6 No. Outlets In T/Well At Mandwara Near Barrier.
|
| Organisation | HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HPIPH_115138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JSV/FPDG/EA-I/4375-4415 dated 17.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9848 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer JSV Flood Prot. Division Gagret |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167921 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 12 nos. tubewell in village dangoh, bhaderkali, nakroh, babehar, marwari and raipur in tehsil ghanari distt. una (hp)
Construction of civil work, providing and laying of rising main, distribution system and s/e of pumping machinery for t/well nakroh (near shamshan ghat), t/well babehar-1 and t/well babehar-ii.
Read moreConstruction of 12 nos. tubewells in village dangoh, bhaderkali, nakroh, babehar, marwari and raipur in tehsil ghanari distt. una (hp)
Construction of civil work, laying, jointing and testing of rising main, providing and laying distribution system and s/e of pumping machinery for tubewell brahampur (bhaderkali) and dangoh-i (lower).
Read moreConstruction of 20 nos. t/wells in village shivpur pandra, kailas nagar, karluhi, lower andora, pirthipur, t/well harwal, bhaderkali (maira amb harizan basti), dangoh, dangoh-ii, lower joh beh, joh, dangoh khas, sanghnai t/well no. 1 kaloh (improveme
Providing, laying of hdpe pipe 180mm dia and c/o outlets in t/well no. 49 jadla).
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road harijan basti dangoh km 0.0 to 1.100, link road harijan basti bandu in village bhaderkali km 0.0 to 2.0, link road to harijan basti amlehar km 0.0 to 2.700 and link road from marwari to joh via sindh
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road harijan basti dangoh km 0.0 to 1.100, link road harijan basti bandu in village bhaderkali km 0.0 to 2.0, link road to harijan basti amlehar km 0.0 to 2.700 and link road from marwari to joh via sindh
Read moreof your Industry type