Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Augmentation And Improvement Of Wss Babehar And Joh In Tehsil Ghanari Distt. Una (Hp)
Description
Construction Of Three Nos. Storage Tanks And Retaining Wall For The Protection Of Tank. (1) Construction Of Rcc Main Storage Tank 50,000 Ltrs At Node No. 2, (2) Construction Of Rcc Sector Storage Tank 50,000 Ltrs At Node No. 2 A (3) Construction Of Rcc
Organisation HP Irrigation and Public Health | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HPIPH_85512_1
Reference
Number
JSV/FPDG/EA-I-9002-41 Dt. 08.02.2024
Tender Fee 400
EMD 32572
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer JSV Flood Protection Division G
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127201

Start Date February 09, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 20/02/2024

Expired 926 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.