Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of Lighting System In Cao/C S Office Csmt In Mumbai Division Of Central Railway.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72812350 |
|
Reference Number |
LCF-DR-GS-450-2023-22R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72812350/viewNitPdf_4438423.pdf |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreResurvey of yerehalli block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.00 km in tarikere range, bhadravathi division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of yerehalli block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.00 km in tarikere range, bhadravathi division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of machina block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 19.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of machina block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 19.00 km in belthangady range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of kunda rf proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 14.00 km in agumbe range, shimoga division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of kunda rf proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 14.00 km in agumbe range, shimoga division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreResurvey of koyyoor block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 13.80 km in uppinangadi range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Resurvey of koyyoor block proposed reserved forests notified u/s 4 of kfa-1963 with its boundary length measuring approximately 13.80 km in uppinangadi range, mangalore division, during 2026-27, in order to provide technical support to the fso & the dcf during the process of settlement and preparation of settlement map to be signed jointly by the both and also for preparation of tie-line map and draft notification u/s 17 of kfa 1963.
Read moreof your Industry type