Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2023 24/51 2
|
| Description |
Desilting Of Nalla/Drain (Phase I And Phase Ii) From Delhi Najafgarh Road Pillar No. 721 To Shiv Mandir Matiala In Ward No. 122, Matiala/Ngz
|
| Organisation | South Delhi Municipal Corporation | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SDMC_188315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2023-24/51-2 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE MIV NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206125 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/51-10
Desilting of nalla /drain (phase-i and phase-ii) old palam road both sides drain in ward no. 123 kakrola ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/51-3
Desilting of nalla/drain (phase-i and phase ii) matiala phirni in matiala in ward no. 122, matiala/ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/51-5
Desilting of nalla/ drain (phase-i and phase-ii ) from firni road to f c drain in paprawat village in ward no. 125 chhawla ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/51-1
Desilting of railway road drain (phase-i phase-ii) from reservation center to f c drain in ward no. 138 sadh nagar /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/51-4
Desilting of nalla drain (phase-i and phase-ii ) radha sawami satsang bhawan durga vihar from
 transforme to pwd road , dinpur extension pirl hospital form vijay pal hs to pwd road and rewla khanpur nalla form phirni road to jhatikara road in ward no
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/51-6
Desilting of nalla /drain (phase-i and phase-ii ) from bus stand to f c drain in gumanhera village and samadhi chowk to f c drain in pandwala village in ward no. 125 chhawla ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2023-24/51-7
Desilting of nalla/ drain (phase-i and phase-ii ) from shiv mandir to f c drain chhawla village in ward no. 125 chhawla ngz
Read moreof your Industry type